Conference Committee


General Chairs
Tan Chee Wei, Universiti Teknologi Malaysia
Nik Rumzi Nik Idris, Universiti Teknologi Malaysia
Tole Sutikno, Universitas Ahmad Dahlan
Organizing Chairs
Mochammad Facta, Universitas Diponegoro
Shahrin Md. Ayob, Universiti Teknologi Malaysia
Mohd Amran Mohd Radzi, Universiti Putra Malaysia
Technical Program Chairs
Slamet Riyadi, Soegijapranata Catholic University
Eka Firmansyah, Universitas Gadjah Mada
Krismadinata, Padang State University
Mohd. Rodhi Sahid, Universiti Teknologi Malaysia
Finance and Registration Chairs
Ninu Novia Pinasthi, Universitas Ahmad Dahlan
Norjulia bt Mohamad Nordin, Universiti Teknologi Malaysia
Ramadhan Bagus Hartanto, Universitas Ahmad Dahlan
Publication Chairs
Arwindra Rizqiawan, Institut Teknologi Bandung
Nuryono Satya Widodo, Universitas Ahmad Dahlan
Alfian Maarif, Universitas Ahmad Dahlan
Mohammad Nawawi Seroji, Universiti Teknologi MARA (UiTM)
Md Pauzi Abdullah, Universiti Teknologi Malaysia
Local Arrangement Chairs
Riky Dwi Puriyanto, Universitas Ahmad Dahlan
Son Ali Akbar, Universitas Ahmad Dahlan
Mohd Zaki Daud, Universiti Teknologi Malaysia
Publicity and Website Chairs
Phisca Aditya Rosyady, Universitas Ahmad Dahlan
Awang Jusoh, Universiti Teknologi Malaysia
Nik Din Muhammad, Universiti Teknologi Malaysia
Sponsorship and Exhibition Chairs
Anton Yudhana, Universitas Ahmad Dahlan
Ahmad Raditya CB, Universitas Ahmad Dahlan
Mohd. Junaidi Abdul Aziz, Universiti Teknologi Malaysia
Rahimi Baharom, Universiti Teknologi MARA (UiTM)
Committees
Nadia Tan Mei Lin, Universiti Tenaga Nasional
Naziha Ahmad Azli, Universiti Teknologi Malaysia
Zaniah Muda, Universiti Teknologi Malaysia
Refdinal Nazir, Universitas Andalas
Feri Yusivar, Universitas Indonesia
Estiko Rijanto, Lembaga Ilmu Pengetahuan Indonesia
Ahmad Saudi Samosir, Universitas Lampung
Subiyanto, Universitas Negeri Semarang
Dodi Garinto, Politeknik Manufaktur AstraSecretariat
Lina Handayani, Universitas Ahmad Dahlan
Afit Istiandaru, Universitas Ahmad Dahlan
Aan Hendroanto, Universitas Ahmad Dahlan
Adhi Prahara, Universitas Ahmad Dahlan
Nuril Anwar, Universitas Ahmad Dahlan
Ahmad Syafi’i Sulaiman, Institute of Advanced Engineering and Science
Arini Nur Rohmah, Institute of Advanced Engineering and Science
Azidanti Saufi, Institute of Advanced Engineering and Science
Dian Dwi Vaputra, Institute of Advanced Engineering and Science
Fathur Rahmawanto, Institute of Advanced Engineering and Science
Hany Safitry Febrianingtyas, Institute of Advanced Engineering and Science
Iqbal Busthomi, Institute of Advanced Engineering and Science
M. Iqbal Mulyadi, Institute of Advanced Engineering and Science
Septian Dwi Cahyo, Institute of Advanced Engineering and Science
Zly Wahyuni, Institute of Advanced Engineering and Science